25d 7h
1917 Russian Postcard printed in Turkestan, used as P.O.W. Card, from Bobrov, Voronets to Kralove Vinohradech, Cechy, Austria. Censorship: violet rectangle (49 x 23 mm) reading in 4 lines
Lot 310
18d 7h | Oct 8, 02:00 PM
19d 7h | Oct 9, 02:00 PM
20d 7h | Oct 10, 02:00 PM
21d 7h | Oct 11, 02:00 PM
22d 7h | Oct 12, 02:00 PM