25d 8h
Lot 294
1917 Return Portion of Trilingual (Russian, German, French) Red Cross P.O.W. Reply Postcard, postmarked Iliya, Vilna, with Transit Cancel of Thereturn Field Post Office at Minsk, to Prosen, Cechy, Austria. Censorship: red rectangle (56 x 18 mm) reading in 3 lines
18d 8h | Oct 8, 02:00 PM
19d 8h | Oct 9, 02:00 PM
20d 8h | Oct 10, 02:00 PM
21d 8h | Oct 11, 02:00 PM
22d 8h | Oct 12, 02:00 PM