25d 6h
1917 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard printed in Vilna, postmarked Iliya, Vilna to Prosen, Cechy, Austria. Censorship: blue rectangle (56 x 18 mm) reading in 3 lines
Lot 292
18d 6h | Oct 8, 02:00 PM
19d 6h | Oct 9, 02:00 PM
20d 6h | Oct 10, 02:00 PM
21d 6h | Oct 11, 02:00 PM
22d 6h | Oct 12, 02:00 PM